на 10. 08.  2018 г.

Ф.И.О. Школа Средний балл
Автомеханик
Супроненко Иван Александрович СОШ №3 4,33
Бояркин Виктор Константинович СОШ №1 4,31
Леонтьев Николай Вячеславович СОШ№2 4,28
Коренев Данил Петрович СОШ №5 4,05
Ушаков Сергей Сергеевич Ундино-Посельская СОШ 4
Анетько Евгений Дмитриевич СОШ №1 3,83
Сивуха Евгений  Сергеевич СОШ №7 3,76
Дружинин Дмитрий Николаевич СОШ№2 3,71
Дружинин Константин Павлович СОШ №1 3,66
Сун-Куй Алексей Валерьевич Кайластуй 3,6
Сивуха Владимир Валерьевич СОШ №3 3,6
Гладких Сергей Сергеевич Новоцурух. СОШ 3,58
Романовский Данил Борисович СОШ №6 3,52
Сизых Данил Викторович Кайластуй 3,5
Андрианов Егор Игоревич СОШ №4 3,5
Глазунов Максим Дмитриевич СОШ п. Кличка 3,5
Чумаков Илья Игоревич СОШ №7 3,47
Луговской Виктор Александрович Балейская СОШ №4 3,47
Атавин Данил Сергеевич СОШ №8 3,44
Шевчугов Виталий Александрович СОШ №4 3,38
Новиков Антон Дмитриевич СОШ п. Калангуй 3,38
Мерзляков Денис Александрович СОШ №5 3,38
Макаров Александр Васильевич СОШ№6 3,35
Анасимов Александр Владимирович СОШ №1 3,33
Дроздов Данила Александрович СОШ№3 3,33
Житникова Анастасия Станиславовна СОШ №5 3,33
Муклинов Владислав Русланович СОШ №6 3,29
Шариков Александр Дмитриевич Балейская СОШ №4 3,28
Анциферов Георгий Андреевич СОШ №4 3,27
Лексин Кирилл Петрович СОШ№1 3,27
Гридасов Александр Владимирович Алекзавод. 3,26
Гагарин Дмитрий Игоревич СОШ Явленка 3,26
Незаметдинов Сергей Николаевич СОШ с. Калга 3,21
Распопов Павел Юрьевич СОШ №2 3,2
Баранов Ефим Сергеевич Н.Акатуй 3,19
Третьяков Роман Олегович Балейская СОШ №4 3,19
Дементьев Влад Александрович СОШ Забайкальск 3,16
Ефремов Николай Валентинович СОШ№8 3,16
Лебедев Сергей Олегович СОШ№2 3,14
Мельников Александр Анатольевич СОШ №2 3,05
Лоншаков Алексей Артёмович СОШ №7 3,05
Козлов Дмитрий Андреевич СОШ№6 3,05
Электромонтер
Дружинин Евгений Юрьевич СОШ№10 4,31
Коломеец Елизавета Романовна СОШ №8 3,77
Кандаков Александр Павлович СОШ №5 3,72
Юферова  Мария Алексеевна СОШ №3 3,61
Лопатин Владислав Владимирович СОШ  3,61
Гадицкая Надежда Романовна Ясногорск 2013г. 3,5
Лесников Илья Андреевич СОШ№8 3,38
Мельникова Ангелина Анатольевна СОШ №3 3,38
Политаева Дарья Александровна СОШ №3 3,37
Москалёв Александр Александрович СОШ №6 3,35
Иванов Ефим Александрович СОШ №8 3,05
Сварщик
Алтуфьев Эдуард Алексеевич Целинный 4,05
Медведев Илья Александрович СОШ №10 4
Павлов Юрий Петрович Маргуцек 3,94
Софронов Владимир Александрович СОШ №4 3,72
Грузинцев Иван Александрович СОШ№2 3,62
Емельчугов Трофим Максимович СОШ №3 3,5
Чащин Данил Дмитриевич СОШ №4 3,5
Васильев Денис Александрович СОШ №4 3,5
Линьков Семён Семёнович СОШ №4 3,44
Сурков Данил Дмитриевич СОШ №1 3,39
Алферин Илья Романович СОШ №5 3,38
Володин Иван Владимирович СОШ №4 3,33
Скажутин Даниил Игоревич ООШ Вершино-Шахтама 3,27
Капитонов Кирилл Михайлович СОШ №1 3,1
Слесарь КИПиА
Подолина Яна Васильевна Солонечнинская СОШ 4,28
Роженцев Павел Сергеевич СОШ №10 4,1
Мурзин Данил Петрович ООШ Перво-Булдурийская 3,95
Дмитриев Захар Сергеевич СОШ №10 3,84
Козлов Александр Николаевич СОШ №1 3,72
Федотов Даниил Александрович СОШ №5 3,72
Шихвалеев Никита Раисович СОШ №8 3,72
Каправчук Александр Владимирович СОШ №5 3,72
Астафьев Алексей Александрович СОШ№5 3,66
Андрасюк Павел Валерьевич СОШ №1 3,63
Елгин Артём Владимирович СОШ №5 3,61
Перминова Татьяна Витальевна СОШ с. Улан 3,6
Коломыльцев Сергей Сергеевич Калга 3,53
Торженсмех Семен Александрович СОШ №6 3,53
Митрошин Сергей Артёмович СОШ№5 3,5
Сераго Павел Витальевич СОШ №4 3,44
Шинихо Каролина Викторовна СОШ Вершино-Шахтома 3,44
Иванюк Владислав Евгеньевич СОШ №6 3,41
Сурмай Сергей Владимирович СОШ №5 3,39
Кирьянов Антон Андреевич СОШ №3 3,38
Тихонов Никита Сергеевич СОШ №1 3,33
Романов Александр Романович СОШ №6 3,3
Малярова Юлия Сергеевна Кайлайстуй 3,3
Елизов Даниил Иванович СОШ №4 3,29
Овчинникова  Яна Сергеевна Н.Акатуй 3,29
Тулупов Данил Викторович СОШ №1 3,22
Юртов Азат Ваганович СОШ №2 3,19
Бушина Светлана Андреевна СОШ №2 3,19
Золотухин Александр Сергеевич СОШ №8 3,17
Веретельников Кирилл Евгеньевич СОШ №3 3,16
Репина Алина Викторовна СОШ №1 3,05
Машинист на ОГР
Дятлов Денис Александрович СОШ №5 4,33
Будонов  Алексей Александрович Соктуй-Милозан 4,2
Шагибалов Олег Максимович СОШ №6 4,1
Баранов Роман Олегович СОШ п. Досатуй 3,72
Уфимцев Валентин Ильич СОШ №6 3,71
Комогоров Анатолий Владимирович ООШ с. Олочи 3,65
Курышко Игорь Дмитриевич СОШ с. Манкечур 3,57
Козьменко Дмитрий Валентинович п.Степной 3,55
Спиридон Владимир Игоревич СОШ №5 3,55
Османов Александр Викторович СОШ №7 3,47
Сергеев Леонид Петрович Шимбиликская СОШ 3,47
Пуртов Василий Константинович Алиянская СОШ 3,47
Андросов Егор Олегович СОШ№2 3,45
Алексеев Андрей Александрович СОШ №1 3,44
Зырянов Максим Дмитриевич ОУ №10 3,42
Кулешов Илья Николаевич Калгинская СОШ 3,41
Сафонов Анатолий Вадимович ОУ №10 3,36
Лапердин Петр Михайлович Капцегайтуй 3,36
Емельянов Даниил Сергеевич СОШ №1 3,35
Исаев Сергей Николаевич Капцегайтуй 3,32
Замешаев Андрей Сергеевич СОШ г. Борзя 3,31
Зуев Максим Сергеевич СОШ Новоорловск 3,25
Скажутин Денис Алексеевич СОШ Ново-Акатуй 3,24
Козлов Евгений Александрович СОШ №2 3,24
Яковлев Вдадислав Андреевич Борзя 3,22
Ларионов Данил Васильевич Михайловская СОШ 3,21
Фоменков Вячеслав Владимирович СОШ №15 г. Балей 3,2
Паздников Дмитрий Андреевич СОШ Шелопугино 3,11
Белов Илья Николаевич СОШ Калга 3,1
Селиванов Алексей Алексеевич СОШ Борзя 3,1
Парыгин Денис Владимирович г.Борзя СОШ №41 3
Высоцкий Игорь Владимирович СОШ Манкечур 3
Авдеев Константин Алексеевич СОШ №8 3
Повар, кондитер
Катеренчук Максим Алексеевич СОШ Харанор 4,5
Лазарева Наталья Андреевна Молодежнинская СОШ 4,11
Медянцева Софья Эдуардовна ОУ №10 4,1
Ерёмкин Вадим Владимирович СОШ№2 4
Скрипина Людмила Ивановна СОШ№10 3,89
Климова Анастасия Денисовна СКОШ №10 3,89
Ганкевич Анжелика Андреевна СОШ  Бырка 3,85
Мирхайдарова Эльвира Айдаровна Новоцурухайтуй 3,71
Макарова Александра Александровна Капцегайтуй 3,7
Кутенкова Лидия Николаевна СОШ Маргуцек 3,68
Кухтина Татьяна Юрьевна Абагайтуй 3,68
Машукова Ника Евгеньевна Маргуцек 3,63
Безъязыкова Алина Викторовна Ново-Акатуй 3,62
Якимова Яна Вячеславовна СОШ №3 3,6
Дербенев  Егор  Олегович СОШ №2 Забайкальск 3,6
Трофимова Алина Сергеевна СОШ №1 3,55
Березина Дарья Ивановна Борзинская СОШ 3,5
Плюснина Елизавета Юрьевна СОШ №5 3,5
Голямина Елизавета Сергеевна СОШ№10 3,47
Шастова Валерия Александровна СОШ Бырка 3,4
Терпугов Николай Владимирович Маргуцек 3,31
Зырянова  Валерия Владимировна Явленка СОШ  3,3
Ревина Лилия Геннадьевна г.Балей СОШ№4  3,28
Ляхов Никита Сергеевич СОШ №2 п. Чернышевск 3,27
Софронова Дарья Игоревна СОШ №6 3,23
Повод Дарья Сергеевна СОШ №44 г. Чита 3,15
Булыгина Дарья Игоревна СОШ№1 3,11
Литвинцева Ольга Алексеевна СОШ  п. Молодежный 3,1